Selectie
Positie
Naam
Doelp.
Marjolein Buma
0
Karen de Gries
0
Leanne Havinga
0
Liza Huizingh
1
Anja Renkema
0
Shawna Smit
0
Wendy v.d. Veen
0
Anne Dohmeijer
0
Jonne Klijnstra
0
Nina Lantink
0
Sarah Hinneman
0
Astrid Medema
0
Petra Buurma
0
Manon Kuin
0
Jolanda Wolzak
0
Staf
Functie
Naam
Tel.nr.
Trainer
Cor Schierbeek
0655802079
Leider
Informatie
Informatie
Afmelden trainingen
Cor
Afmelden wedstrijden
Cor
Aanvang thuiswedstrijden
vrijdag 19.30 uur
Aanvang trainingen
vrijdag 19:30 uur
Stand
# | Team | Gesp. | Gew. | Gel. | Verl. | Ptn. | DV-DT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bedum VR30+1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | (24 - 2) |
2 | ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | (18 - 4) |
3 | Warffum VR30+1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | (14 - 13) |
4 | vv Winsum VR30+2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | (3 - 19) |
5 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | (2 - 23) |
Programma
Datum | Aanv. | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|
10-05 | 20:00 | Warffum VR30+1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 |
10-05 | 20:30 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 |
10-05 | 21:00 | vv Winsum VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 |
10-05 | 21:30 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - SV Bedum VR30+1 |
24-05 | 20:00 | ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 |
24-05 | 20:30 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1 |
24-05 | 21:00 | vv Winsum VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 |
24-05 | 21:30 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - SV Bedum VR30+1 |
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
15-03-2024 | SV Bedum VR30+1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 2 - 0 |
15-03-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 | 0 - 5 |
15-03-2024 | Warffum VR30+1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 1 - 0 |
15-03-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+2 | 0 - 0 |
05-04-2024 | SV Bedum VR30+1 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 1 - 1 |
05-04-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1 | 0 - 2 |
05-04-2024 | vv Winsum VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | - |
05-04-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 | 1 - 0 |
19-04-2024 | vv Winsum VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 3 - 0 |
19-04-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1 | 0 - 3 |
19-04-2024 | ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 - Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 | 3 - 0 |
19-04-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - SV Bedum VR30+1 | 0 - 3 |
10-05-2024 | Rood Zwart Baflo VR30+1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR30+2 | - |